This report is from 2013 District Conference so any changes since July 2013 have not been updated.  Please see individual churches website for more information on each pastor.

      1. 1)Ordained Ministers

       

      1. ii)Pastoral & Local Service:
        1. 1)Zawdie Abiade (OM-PA).......................................... Norton Shores-Lakeside Wesleyan Church
        2. 2)Jess Allen (OM-A1)............................................................ Battle Creek—First Wesleyan Church
        3. 3)Jonathan R. Allen (OM-PM)....................................................... Caledonia--The Journey Church
        4. 4)Rich Avery (OM-A1)................................................ Kentwood—Kentwood Community Church
        5. 5)Jody Bacinski (OM-CE)................................................................ Grandville--The Voyage Church
        6. 6)Ralph Baynum (OM-PC)......................................... Spring Lake—Spring Lake Wesleyan Church
        7. 7)George E. Beals (OM-A1)...................................................... Holland--Central Wesleyan Church
        8. 8)Nathan Beals (OM-A1)................................. Grand Rapids—City Life-A Wesleyan Community
        9. 9)Steve Bean (OM-PM).............................................................. Sturgis--Sturgis Wesleyan Church
        10. 10)Jon Bell (OM-YP)...................................................................... Lowell—Impact Wesleyan Church
        11. 11)Brian Bennett (OM-PM).................................... Benton Harbor--Overflow Community Church
        12. 12)Gary Bird (OM-PA)............................................ Eaton Rapids—Eaton Rapids Wesleyan Church
        13. 13)Michael A. Black (OM-PA)..................................... Williamston--West Locke Wesleyan Church
        14. 14)Brian Blum (OM-PM)................................................ Grand Rapids-Frontline Wesleyan Church
        15. 15)Jeffery D. Bond (OM-MS).............................................................. Allendale--Life Stream Church
        16. 16)Jeffery Bouma (OM-PM)............................................................. Grandville--The Voyage Church
        17. 17)Kyle S. Brown (OM-PM)..................................... Grand Rapids--Berkley Hills Wesleyan Church
        18. 18)Lynn E. Bruce (OM-MA)........................................................ Holland--Central Wesleyan Church
        19. 19)Barbara Burrill (OM-A1)..................................................... Battle Creek--First Wesleyan Church
        20. 20)Roger Byrd (OM-MS)............................................................ Holland--Central Wesleyan Church
        21. 21)William Campbell (OM-A1).................................... Middleville—Middleville Wesleyan Church
        22. 22)Michael Cary (OM-PA)..................................................... Parma—Spring Life Wesleyan Church
        23. 23)Keith Coffey (OM-A1)........................................ Hamilton--Diamond Springs Wesleyan Church
        24. 24)Wesley J. Coffey (OM-PM).................................................. Owosso--Owosso Wesleyan Church
        25. 25)Zachary Coffin (OM-YP)........................................... Spring Lake--Spring Lake Wesleyan Church
        26. 26)Craig Cooper (OM-PM)..................................................... Battle Creek—First Wesleyan Church
        27. 27)Christopher Cowling (OM-YP)...................................................... Allendale--Life Stream Church
        28. 28)Dennis A. Croy (OM-PA)................................................... Marshall--Marshall Wesleyan Church
        29. 29)Stephen Cymbal (OM-PA)............................................. St Johns--Pathway Community Church
        30. 30)Leonard E. Davis (OM-PA)....................... Hickory Corners--Hickory Corners Wesleyan Church
        31. 31)Ken DePeal (OM-A1)......................................................... Battle Creek—First Wesleyan Church
        32. 32)Matthew DePrez (OM-YP)........................................ Grand Rapids-Frontline Wesleyan Church
        33. 33)David P. Deur (OM-A1)......................................................... Holland--Central Wesleyan Church
        34. 34)Steven Deur (OM-PM)........................................................... Grand Haven--Watermark Church
        35. 35)Wesley Dupin (OM-PM)......................................... Hudsonville--Daybreak Community Church
        36. 36)Tamar Eisenmann (OM-PA).............................................................. Mason—The Fringe Church
        37. 37)Troy Evans (OM-PM)............................................... Grand Rapids--The Edge Urban Fellowship
        38. 38)Bart A. Hall (OM-PA)............................................................. Jackson--Central Wesleyan Church
        39. 39)Ron Heiler (OM-PA)........................................................ Owosso—Northgate Wesleyan Church
        40. 40)Michael Hewitt (OM-PA)................................................................ Wayland-New Life Wesleyan
        41. 41)Clive D. Heyd (OM-PA)....................................................... Jackson--Cascades Wesleyan Church
        42. 42)N. Keith Hinton (OM-PM)...................................................... Jackson--Trinity Wesleyan Church
        43. 43)Jason M. Holdridge (OM-PM).................................................. Lowell-Impact Wesleyan Church
        44. 44)Jay E. Hostetler (OM-CE)...................................................... Holland--Central Wesleyan Church
        45. 45)Mark A. Inman (OM-PM).................................. Hamilton--Diamond Springs Wesleyan Church
        46. 46)William Johnson (OM-A1)........................................ Kentwood-Kentwood Community Church
        47. 47)Linda J. Jensen (OM-PC).......................................... Kentwood--Kentwood Community Church
        48. 48)Brian Jones (OM-A1)............................................................ Burnips--Burnips Wesleyan Church
        49. 49)Stephen Jones (OM-PA)...................................................... Burnips—Burnips Wesleyan Church
        50. 50)Matthew S. Kaynor (OM-A1)............................................ Battle Creek--First Wesleyan Church
        51. 51)Vaughn Jensen (OM-A1)....................................................... Jackson—Trinity Wesleyan Church
        52. 52)Leslie J. Kephart (OM-PM)............................................ Williamston--Rowley Wesleyan Church
        53. 53)Matthew A. Kephart (OM-YP)...................................... Williamston--Rowley Wesleyan Church
        54. 54)Rob Lawrence (OM-PA)................................................ Belding--Encounter Community Church
        55. 55)Adam N. Lipscomb (OM-CO)......... Grand Rapids--City Life Church - A Wesleyan Community
        56. 56)Christy J. Lipscomb (OM-CO)......... Grand Rapids--City Life Church - A Wesleyan Community
        57. 57)Mark S. Lipscomb (OM-PA).................................. Lake Odessa--West Berlin Wesleyan Church
        58. 58)Don E. Love (OM-PA)............................................................................................... Ionia The Well
        59. 59)Daniel Mack (OM-PA)............................................ Kalamazoo--Spring Valley Wesleyan Church
        60. 60)Rebecca Maddox (OM-A1).................................... Three Rivers:  Light & Life Wesleyan Church
        61. 61)Sam Maddox (OM-PM)......................................... Three Rivers:  Light & Life Wesleyan Church
        62. 62)James Maness (OM-PM).............................................................. Allendale--Life Stream Church
        63. 63)Michael McKay (OM-MA)..................................... Holland—Holland Central Wesleyan Church
        64. 64)Andrew W. Merritt (OM-PA)......................................... Jackson--Rivertree Community Church
        65. 65)Ian E. Nacy (OM-YP)................................................. Kentwood--Kentwood Community Church
        66. 66)Jose Pacheco (OM-PM)........................................................ Holland—LaRoca Wesleyan Church
        67. 67)Michael R. Paschall (OM-PA)..................................... Clarksville--Gateway Community Church
        68. 68)Brant Porter (OM-MS)........................................... Kentwood—Kentwood Community Church
        69. 69)Douglas E. Plunkett (OM-PA).......................................... Pittsford--Pittsford Wesleyan Church
        70. 70)Melinda Priest (OM-MS)...................................................... Holland--Central Wesleyan Church
        71. 71)Kyle A. Ray (OM-PM)............................................... Kentwood--Kentwood Community Church
        72. 72)Kathryn Resler-Chambliss (OM-A1)....................... Kentwood--Kentwood Community Church
        73. 73)Wesley Rowan (OM-PA)...................................................... Hudson--Hudson Wesleyan Church
        74. 74)Glenn D. Rupert (OM-MS).................................................. Owosso--Owosso Wesleyan Church
        75. 75)Eldon W. Sanders (OM-PM)........................................ Rockford--Crossroads Wesleyan Church
        76. 76)Gary Schnepp (OM-PA)...................................................... Lansing--Willow Community Church
        77. 77)Brian Sexton (OM-A1)....................................................... Battle Creek—First Wesleyan Church
        78. 78)Steven A. Shafe (OM-PA)...................................................... Albion--Caring Community Church
        79. 79)Philip Smart (OM-A1).............................................. Kentwood--Kentwood Community Church
        80. 80)Jason Smith (OM-A1)................................................... Plainwell—Friendship Wesleyan Church
        81. 81)Kevin N. Smith (OM-PM).............................................. Plainwell--Friendship Wesleyan Church
        82. 82)Thad Spring (OM-A1)............................................. Spring Lake—Spring Lake Wesleyan Church
        83. 83)James Sprunger (OM-A1)................................................. Jackson—Cascades Wesleyan Church
        84. 84)Kurt A. Stevens (OM-PA)................................... Grand Rapids--Tallmadge Community Church
        85. 85)Mark Swank (OM-PM).......................................... Kalamazoo--Lighthouse Community Church
        86. 86)Marc Ulrich (OM-YP).......................................................... Battle Creek--First Wesleyan Church
        87. 87)Kathleen E. Waayenburg (OM-A1)......................... Kentwood--Kentwood Community Church
        88. 88)Andrew Walker (OM-YP)........................................................ Jackson--Trinity Wesleyan Church
        89. 89)Ron Walker (OM-A1)......................................... Grand Rapids—Berkley Hills Wesleyan Church
        90. 90)Daniel M. Ward (OM-A1)........................................ Spring Lake--Spring Lake Wesleyan Church
        91. 91)Richard L. Weesner (OM-PM)............................ Battle Creek--Garrison Hills Wesleyan Church
        92. 92)Robert J. Whinnen (OM-PM)................................. Hudsonville--Bauer Community Fellowship
        93. 93)Brandon Willlis (OM-YP)....................................... Hudsonville—Bauer Community Fellowship
        94. 94)Victor C. Wilson (OM-A1)...................................... Hudsonville--Bauer Community Fellowship
        95. 95)Joel Yoshonis (OM-MS).......................................... Spring Lake—Spring Lake Wesleyan Church
        96. 96)Peter K. Yoshonis (OM-PM).................................... Spring Lake--Spring Lake Wesleyan Church
        97. 97)Lance E. Young (OM-YP)....................................................... Holland--Central Wesleyan Church

       

      1. iii)Evangelistic Service:
        1. 1.John Coffey (OM-GE)
        2. 2.Trevor Heyd (OM-GE)

       

      1. iv)Denomination Service
        1. 1.Gary Carr (OM-AD)
        2. 2.Dennis Jackson (OM-AD)
        3. 3.Chad McCallum (OM-IS)
        4. 4.Phil Struckmeyer (OM-IS)
        5. 5.Ben Ward (OM-IS)

       

      1. v)Missionary Service
        1. 1.David Horne (OM-MI)
        2. 2.Dina Horne (OM-MI)
        3. 3.Joshua McCracken (OM-MI)
        4. 4.Gregory B. Rast (OM-MI)

       

      1. vi)Educators/Itinerant Bible Teachers
        1. 1.Amanda J. Drury (OM-ED)
        2. 2.Jeffery Gilbert (OM-IT)
        3. 3.Mark S. Hoogerhyde (OM-ED)
        4. 4.Micah Kephart (OM-IT)
        5. 5.Susan Major (OM-ED)
        6. 6.Joshua McNall (OM-ED)
        7. 7.David B. Ward (OM-ED)
        8. 8.Steve Zerbe (OM-IT)

       

      1. vii)Chaplains
        1. 1.Daniel Botsford (OM-CH)
        2. 2.Jeffery C. Botsford (OM-CH)
        3. 3.David Cornwell (OM-CH)
        4. 4.Gerald DeRuiter (OM-CH)
        5. 5.Dennis L. Perkins (OM-CH)
        6. 6.Timothy Rinehart (OM-CH)
        7. 7.Franklin Aaron Alvarez DeLos Santos (OM-CH)
        8. 8.James H. Schenck (OM-CH)

       

      1. viii)Inter-Church Service
        1. 1.Mark S. Carroll (OM-IC)
        2. 2.Daniel Chapin (OM-IC)
        3. 3.Donald Crawford (OM-IC)
        4. 4.Jeffrey S. Eckart (OM-IC)
        5. 5.Cory Ellison (OM-IC)
        6. 6.Jennifer Ellison (OM-IC)
        7. 7.Chris Emery (OM-IC)
        8. 8.Kevin Fitzgerald (OM-IC)
        9. 9.William Foster (OM-IC)
        10. 10.Phillip Griffin (OM-IC)
        11. 11.William Layle (OM-IC)
        12. 12.Frank Major (OM-IC)
        13. 13.Thomas H. McCall (OM-IC)
        14. 14.Ned McGrady (OM-IC)
        15. 15.Robert Murphy (OM-IC)
        16. 16.Robert Paterson (OM-IC)
        17. 17.Steve Rimes (OM-IC)
        18. 18.Carl Schell (OM-IC)
        19. 19.Lori Jo Schepers (OM-IC)
        20. 20.Alan Seaborn (OM-IC)
        21. 21.Samuel E. Wickard (OM-IC)

       

      1. ix)Special Service
        1. 1.Jarred W. Bauer (OM-SS)
        2. 2.Susan E. Beckman (OM-SS)
        3. 3.Rex Brewer (OM-SS)
        4. 4.Larry M. Erlandson (OM-SS)
        5. 5.Jack B. Lynn (OM-SS)
        6. 6.Timothy Mills (OM-SS)
        7. 7.Jeffrey P. Schmidt (OM-SS)
        8. 8.Danny A. Seaborn (OM-SS)
        9. 9.Byrne Craig Smith (OM-SS)
        10. 10.Douglas C. Swink (OM-SS)
        11. 11.Ellen K. VerBerkmoes (OM-SS)
        12. 12.Gerald Walker (OM-SS)

       

      1. x)Other Service

       

      1. xi)Retired
        1. 1.David A. Burkholder (OM-RT)
        2. 2.Daniel R. Bursch (OM-RT)
        3. 3.Madge S. Bursch (OM-RT)
        4. 4.L. Kaye Bush (OM-RT)
        5. 5.Evan L. Downey (OM-RT)
        6. 6.G. Vaughn Drummonds (OM-RT)
        7. 7.John H. Edling (OM-RT)
        8. 8.Eugene Erickson (OM-RT)
        9. 9.Cal Emerson (OM-RT)
        10. 10.Dale E. Gainder (OM-RT)
        11. 11.Wilma J. George (OM-RT)
        12. 12.Gary Harris (OM-RT)
        13. 13.Paul Hontz (OM-RT)
        14. 14.Bruce E. Howell (OM-RT)
        15. 15.Harold I. Johnson (OM-RT)
        16. 16.Frank Klaasen (OM-RT)
        17. 17.Ron Kelly (OM-RT)
        18. 18.Philip W. Mitchell (OM-RT)
        19. 19.William H. Osborne (OM-RT)
        20. 20.Joan G. Podlewski (OM-RT)
        21. 21.James J. Roberts (OM-RT)
        22. 22.Arthur W. Ruder (OM-RT)
        23. 23.Ronald N. Systma (OM-RT)
        24. 24.Delos Tanner (OM-RT)
        25. 25.Dan Wheeler (OM-RT)
        26. 26.Alvin Yates (OM-RT)
        27. 27.Robert Zuhl (OM-RT)

       

      1. xii)Reserve
        1. 1.Robert Wollam (OM-RS)

       

      1. xiii)Educational Leave

       

      1. xiv)Without Appointment
        1. 1.Richard Bennett (OM-WA)
        2. 2.Brandon Bruce (OM-WA)
        3. 3.Verla Custer (OM-WA)
        4. 4.James Elzerman (OM-WA)
        5. 5.David Kingsbury (OM-WA)
        6. 6.Dave Kujawa (OM-WA)
        7. 7.Daniel Maas (OM-WA)
        8. 8.William Merchut (OM-WA)
        9. 9.Kendra Neilson (OM-WA)
        10. 10.Kevin Perberg (OM-WA)
        11. 11.Andy Trowbridge (OM-WA)

       

      1. b)Ordained Ministers Applied for District Transfer

       

      1. c)Ordained Ministers in Process of District Transfer

       

      1. d)Ordained Ministers In Process of Denominational Transfer
        1. 1.Pricila Moll (OM-PT)
        2. 2.Robert W. Simpson (OM-PT)

       

      1. 2)Commissioned Ministers
        1. 1.Richard Green (CM-A1)...................................... Spring Valley—Spring Valley Wesleyan Church
        2. 2.Robert Littke (CM-A1)............................................ Three Rivers—Light & Life Wesleyan Church

       

      1. 3)Licensed Ministers
      2. a)Appointed Licensed Ministers
        1. i.Pastoral & Local Service
          1. 1.Jose Arvizo (LM-PA)……………………………………………….Sturgis – LaVina Centro de Adoracion
          2. 2.Christine Augustat (LM-CE)............................... Grand Rapids--Berkley Hills Wesleyan Church
          3. 3.Justin Barnes (LM-A1)...................................... Benton Harbor—Overflow Community Church
          4. 4.Santes Beatty (LM-SA)........................................... Kentwood—Kentwood Community Church
          5. 5.Jill Bennett (LM-A1)................................................ Kentwood—Kentwood Community Church
          6. 6.David Boomgaard (LM-YP).................................... Spring Lake—Spring Lake Wesleyan Church
          7. 7.Duane Bower (LM-PA)............................................................................... Portland—Epic Church
          8. 8.Rachel Brockway (LM-A1)........................................... Plainwell—Friendship Wesleyan Church
          9. 9.Martin Burdick (LM-PA)............................................ Union City—Union City Wesleyan Church
          10. 10.Carl “Chip” Bos (LM-A1)........................................ Spring Lake—Spring Lake Wesleyan Church
          11. 11.Kathleen Cleveland (LM-A1)........................... Grand Rapids—Berkeley Hills Wesleyan Church
          12. 12.Vila Daniel (LM-A1)................................................. Kentwood—Kentwood Community Church
          13. 13.Kristy Dekker (LM-A1)………………………….................................. Hudsonville – Daybreak Church
          14. 14.James Duer III (LM-A1)............................................................................ Norton Shores--Ecclesia
          15. 15.Eric Eisenmann (LM-A1).................................................................... Mason—The Fringe Church
          16. 16.Chad Forsyth (LM-A1).......................................... Williamston—West Locke Wesleyan Church
          17. 17.Jessica Hamlett (LM-CM)....................................... Spring Lake—Spring Lake Wesleyan Church
          18. 18.Terri Hanson (LM-A1)........................................................... Comstock Park—The Story Church
          19. 19.Wallace Harrison (LM-PM).................................................................... Norton Shores—Ecclesia
          20. 20.Chris Hofland (LM-A1)......................................................... Holland—Central Wesleyan Church
          21. 21.Karen Hooker (LM-MA)............................................................ Byron Center—Compass Church
          22. 22.Ryan Kresge (LM-A1).............................................................. Lowell—Impact Wesleyan Church
          23. 23.Dick Kulhawik (LM-A1).......................................... Hudsonville—Bauer Community Fellowship
          24. 24.Jennifer Lien (LM-A1).................................................. Belding—Encounter Community Church
          25. 25.Carolyn O’Connor (LM-MA)............................. Benton Harbor—Overflow Community Church
          26. 26.Eric Oppenhuizen (LM-PA).................................................. Allegan—Allegan Wesleyan Church
          27. 27.Stephen Roobol (LM-PM)....................................... Middleville—Middleville Wesleyan Church
          28. 28.Jean Root (LM-A1).................................................. Kentwood—Kentwood Community Church
          29. 29.Derek Schultz (LM-A1)............................................................... Caledonia—The Journey Church
          30. 30.Aaron P. Spratling (LM-PA)....................... Comstock Park—The Story:  A Community Church
          31. 31.Chase Stancle (LM-A1)........................................... Kentwood—Kentwood Community Church
          32. 32.Charles Winter (LM-A1).................................................... Battle Creek—First Wesleyan Church
          33. 33.Jonathan Woods (LM-A1)........................................... Plainwell—Friendship Wesleyan Church

       

      1. ii)Evangelistic Service

       

      1. iii)Itinerant Bible Teacher

       

      1. iv)Missionary Service
        1. 1.Shareen Bradley (LM-MI)
        2. 2.Gwen Jackson (LM-MI)
        3. 3.Joel Toonstra (LM-MI)
        4. 4.Tiffany Toonstra (LM-MI)

       

      1. v)Chaplains
        1. 1.Ray Francis (LM-CH)

       

      1. vi)Other Service

       

      1. vii)Licensed Minister Applied for District Transfer

       

      1. viii)Licensed Minister in Process of District Transfer

       

      1. ix)Licensed Minister in Process of Denominational Transfer

       

      1. 4)Ministerial Students
      2. a)Appointed Ministerial Students
        1. i)Pastoral & Local Service
          1. 1.Nathan Barnell (MS-AS)........................................... Grand Rapids—Frontline Wesleyan Church
          2. 2.Leonard Beck (MS-AS)........................................ Grand Rapids—Tallmadge Community Church
          3. 3.Ryan Bibb (MS-AS)................................................................ Burnips—Burnips Wesleyan Church
          4. 4.Milan Bittenbender (MS-PS)...................................................... South Haven--LifeBridge Church
          5. 5.Jose “Argenis” Cardenas (MS-AS).................................... Sturgis—La Vina Centro de Adoracion
          6. 6.Joseph Carrel (MS-AS).................................................. Rockford—Crossroads Wesleyan Church
          7. 7.Joshua Dollendorf (MS-AS)........................................... Allendale—Lifestream Wesleyan Church
          8. 8.Brad Gray (MS-AS)................................................................. Holland—Central Wesleyan Church
          9. 9.Nick Hect (MS-AS)................................................................... Sturgis—Sturgis Wesleyan Church
          10. 10.Lenski Llorens (MS-PS)............................................................... Byron Center—Compass Church
          11. 11.Muta Mwenya (MS-AS)..................................... Benton Harbor—Overflow Community Church
          12. 12.Tom Rundel (MS-AS)................................................................................. Ionia—The Well Church
          13. 13.Joshua Samarco (MS-AS)................................... Benton Harbor—Overflow Community Church
          14. 14.Timothy Wygant (MS-AS).................................. Battle Creek—Garrison Hills Wesleyan Church

       

      1. ii)Without
        1. 1.Hector Acosta (MS-ST)
        2. 2.Gwen Aldrich (MS-ST)
        3. 3.Steve Anderson (MS-ST)
        4. 4.Joy Lindi Arroyo (MS-ST)
        5. 5.Brad Ashcraft (MS-ST)
        6. 6.Robin Beltman (MS-ST)
        7. 7.Daniel Boon (MS-ST)
        8. 8.Mike Bradley (MS-ST)
        9. 9.Dion Brown (MS-ST)
        10. 10.Matt Buwalda (MS-ST)
        11. 11.Doug Clark (MS-ST)
        12. 12.Andrew Collins (MS-ST)
        13. 13.Chris Decker (MS-ST)
        14. 14.Roderico DeLeon (MS-ST)
        15. 15.Rod Densteadt (MS-ST)
        16. 16.Jason Diotte (MS-ST)
        17. 17.Ed Dixon (MS-ST)
        18. 18.Joel Flores (MS-ST)
        19. 19.Philip Gargana (MS-ST)
        20. 20.Chase Garrett (MS-ST)
        21. 21.Jeremy Hatley (MS-ST)
        22. 22.Jeffrey Henderson (MS-ST)
        23. 23.Kim Hewitt (MS-ST)
        24. 24.Michael Howard (MS-ST)
        25. 25.Brandon Kinsey (MS-ST)
        26. 26.Tyler Kujawa (MS-ST)
        27. 27.Justin Lechner (MS-ST)
        28. 28.Lee Lien (MS-ST)
        29. 29.Melinda Loew (MS-ST)
        30. 30.Daniel Maurer (MS-ST)
        31. 31.Michael Morgan (MS-ST)
        32. 32.Loren Mote (MS-ST)
        33. 33.Eric Jon Mutersbaugh (MS-ST)
        34. 34.Jim Nora (MS-ST)
        35. 35.Miriam Pacheco (MS-ST)
        36. 36.Christopher Rainer (MS-ST)
        37. 37.Apolonia Rios (MS-ST)
        38. 38.Ramiro Rios (MS-ST)
        39. 39.Reuben Rubio II (MS-ST)
        40. 40.Michael Russeau (MS-ST)
        41. 41.Kenneth D. Russell (MS-ST)
        42. 42.Dan Schmidt (MS-ST)
        43. 43.Erma Shaw (MS-ST)
        44. 44.Jason Stark (MS-ST)
        45. 45.Matthew Thompson (MS-ST)
        46. 46.Aaron Tuinenga (MS-ST)
        47. 47.Jacqueline Vick (MS-ST)
        48. 48.Benjamin Walker (MS-ST)
        49. 49.Scott Woodfill (MS-ST)
        50. 50.Joe Wright (MS-ST)
        51. 51.Ryan Wright (MS-ST)

       

      1. 5)Lay Workers
      2. a)Commissioned Special Worker
        1. 1.Dorothy Downey (CL-SW)
        2. 2.Virginia Gastin (CL-SW)

       

      1. b)Commissioned Special Worker in Process of Transfer

       

      1. c)Commissioned Special Worker Spouse in Ministry
        1. 1.Daphne Foster (CL-SM)

       

      1. d)Licensed Special Workers

       

      1. e)Commissioned Lay Missionaries
        1. 1.Elizabeth Anderson (CL-LM)

       

      1. f)Supply Pastor
        1. 1.Thomas Brodbeck (LA-LP)................................................. Waldron—Waldron Wesleyan Church
      h
 
Copyright © 2014. West Michigan District of the Wesleyan Church. Designed by Shape5.com